Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 45

1,837 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Great Deal Price | Studio

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    18,656 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| FULL SEA VIEW| NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HOT INVESTOR DEAL| NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2BR + Maid | 5 Years PP | 10% DP | The Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | With Title Deed | Great Deal

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR+1Maid| Semi Furnished Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    157 sqm

    15,923 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% UPFRONT | LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Luxurious Investment by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    173 sqm

    36,019 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BHK W/ BALCONY | FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE SF 2BHK APARTMENT | FOX HILLS- LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,099,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS 1 BHK | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,591,506 QAR

    Spacious 2BR Apartment for Sale in Miran Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Miran, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    DIRECT MARINA VIEW | SEMI FURNISHED 2BHK | BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,826,523 QAR

    Luxury Spacious Luxury 1bhk | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    12,425 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,524,942 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    18,165 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Finishes | Spacious Layout | Well Priced!

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 9, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Spacious 1BR Lusail | Semi-Furnished

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Brand New 1 BR | 10% DP Only| 5 Years PP| Pearl |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 10% DP| 5 YEARS PP| READY- END 2026 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    2 BR+MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PRIME LOCATION|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    19,950 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2 BR PLUS MAID| 5 YEARS PP| 10% DP| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    For Sale – Luxury 1-BR Apartment in Gewan Island,

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    17,708 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BEDROOM| SEA VIEW| 6 YEARS PP| 20% DP| READY IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,172,485 QAR

    Penthouse 4 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| No Commission|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BEDROOM|4 YEARS PP| 35%DP| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm