Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 44

1,837 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,545,711 QAR

    NEW | Promotion: 6 Years Payment Plan, 2 or 2+maid

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    14,382 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in with Title Deed | 2+Maids Room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View| 2 Bedroom + Maids |Viva Bahriyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1 BHK SEA VIEW | READY 2026 | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,947 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    2 BHK + MAIDS | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,808 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | PRIVATE POOL | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    BRAND NEW PROJECT | 2 BHK +M | 5 YEARS PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    20,315 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,106,118 QAR

    BRAND NEW PROJECT | 5 YEARS PP | 10 % DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,058 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    Sea View | 5 Year PP | 10% Down Payment | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH DEMAND

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    14,871 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS | 20% DP | 4 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    124 sqm

    20,161 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER! | 3 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    Premium

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    High Floor | Amazing 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    High Floor | Spacious 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sea View | Spacious Layout1 Bedroom | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Open Layout 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sea View | 1 Bedroom with Balcony | High Floor

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BR w/ Balcony and Sea View| Seef Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    14,450 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Brand New! 2BR Apartment | Foxhills Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment 2BR Apartment | Foxhills Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    Luxury 2BR for Sale | 2% DP | Flexible 8 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    QUALITY 2 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm