Properties with View of Water for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 5

160 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة تجمع بين المساحة الكبيرة، وأطلالة بحر

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom | Luxurious Apartment | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BHK W/ PAYMENT PLAN |SEA VIEW | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,484,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM | FF | LUSAIL | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    17,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    19,130 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 4 BEDROOM | BEACH FRONT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 1 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,690 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    865,000 QAR

    LIMITED OFFERS PAY 355000 GET STUDIO FULL SEE VEIW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    46 sqm

    18,804 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    RFO 4BR WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL PAY 150000 GET YOUR FULL SEE VEIW STUDIO

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    19,111 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BR SEA VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 360° Sea View | Gated Compound

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    940,000 QAR

    AMAZING STUDIO | FURNISHED | WATERFRONT APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

studio

    1

    48 sqm

    19,583 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,399,000 QAR

    Direct sea view | Income generating assets | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    107 sqm

    22,420 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Hotel Apartments

    750,000 QAR

    Stylish Studio in Lusail Waterfront | Great Invest

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,749,999 QAR

    2BR FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT | SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    20,522 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,449,999 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | MODERN 2 BHK FURNISHED + BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    22,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,599,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | BRAND NEW | 2 BR FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,307,750 QAR

    OFF Plan| 2 BHK| FF| Easy Installments| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,292 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,099,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOMS | LUXURY AMENITIES

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    16,030 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 1 BHK+OFFICE ROOM FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

1

    2

    101 sqm

    18,811 QAR/sqm