Properties with View of Water for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 2

160 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    19,819 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View 2BHK|Best Price– QAR 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    Beach Access | 4+Maid | 7Years Payment Plan 30% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD STYLISH 2BHK APT | TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bed Sea View Luxury Apartment for sale

    Premium

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Own Your Luxurious 3 BDR Apart | Flexible Payment|

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Buy Now| Move In 6 Month Luxury One Bedroom Apart

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,026,000 QAR

    Invest Today| Move In The End Of The Year Hurry up

    World Class Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,445 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SUPERIOR 2 BEDROOMS | FF | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    21,985 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    76,000,000 QAR

    DREAM PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH || VIP AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4,492 sqm

    16,918 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    38,000,000 QAR

    DREAM VILLA || PRIVATE BEACH || VIP AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2,246 sqm

    16,918 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FF 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Spacious Living

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Waterfront View | 1 Bedroom | Furnished | Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    14,432 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY | WATERFRONT | 2 BEDROOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,309,711 QAR

    RFO 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    14,644 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    RFO 4 BR + M TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    Spacious 2BHK Off Plan in Lusail Waterfront

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 7BR Villa Lusail Waterfront

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,855,988 QAR

    |No Commission|Most Luxurious Project | 1BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,676 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    !!Most Luxurious !! Studio In lusail waterfront

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    45 sqm

    20,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,289,662 QAR

    2BR Lusail Waterfront | 5Y PP | 10% DP |Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    117 sqm

    19,569 QAR/sqm