Properties with View of Water for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 3

160 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    INVEST TODAY| SEA VIEW 2BR+BALCONY| 3YRS PAYMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    Lusail Waterfront 1BR | Beach Access |5Y PP | 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,690 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    Lusail Waterfront 3 BR + Maid | 5Y PP| eradfy 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,040,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 2BR SEA VIEW IN LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    108 sqm

    18,888 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | MODERN VILLA | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,153,240 QAR

    3BR FOR SALE LUSAIL BEACH ACCESS PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,683 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,406,766 QAR

    4 Bedroom+Maids|Sea view|5 Years PP|Done by 2026|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    203 sqm

    16,782 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    3 Bedroom+Maids| 5 Years PP| Done by 2026|10% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    190 sqm

    16,946 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Big Terrace | Waterfront District

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    PREMIUM DEAL! 2BR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | WATERFRONT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    103 sqm

    23,786 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,288,949 QAR

    LUXURY BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSE | BRAND NEW 2BR+MAID

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    169 sqm

    25,378 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Hotel Apartments

    2,188,306 QAR

    QETAIFAN FREEHOLD | HIGH ROI | 6YR PLAN | LUXURY

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,588 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW 2 BR IN FREEHOLD TOWER | FOR SALE

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE SEA VIEW INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,517,697 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE WATERFRONT 10% RESERVE 6YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,390,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | READY TO MOVE IN | FLEXIBLE INSTALL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,384 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury Apartment for Sale in Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    Chic Furnished Studio with Balcony & City Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    2

    47 sqm

    18,297 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,913,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with Title Deed for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    22,236 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR SEA VIEW BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    18,400 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,133,750 QAR

    No Commission | 2% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    21,173 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | AMAZING 2BR APARTMENT SEA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    PREMIUM SEA VIEW | 2 BHK APARTMENT WITH TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    18,076 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 0 DOWN PAYMENT | 9 Y INSTALMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    15,457 QAR/sqm