Properties with View of Water for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 6

160 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom with Scenic Views in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SEA VIEW | 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    15,499 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM FF APT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    21,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,499,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,133,750 QAR

    2BR Semi Sea View | Balcony | Lusail | 2% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,031 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Full Sea View | Prime Location | Private

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,179,159 QAR

    AMAZING 2 BD || OFFPLAN + PP || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Furnished Two Bedroom Apt Balcony Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,230 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 Bedroom Apt Balcony Seaview in Lusail

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    16,923 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,339,408 QAR

    GREAT PP|| 2BD HOTEL APARTMENT || NO COMMISSION !!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    18,866 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Sea View | Brand New Apartment | Luxury Design

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    121 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    apartment 2bhk directly on the sea

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    13,257 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH SEAVIEW || PAYMENT PLANS AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,340 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,700,000 QAR

    For Sale | Brand New 1 Bedroom Townhouse

    Euro Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    19,318 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Premium 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | 1 Bedroom | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity |1 Bedroom| Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BDR BRAND NEW -SEA VIEW IN WATERFRONT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,005,234 QAR

    Own a Cozy 1 BHK with Balcony | Easy Payment Plan

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 4+MAID PENTHOUSE DUPLEX WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,824 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    20,229 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    New Luxury Penthouse, Duplex, 4 Years payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    663 sqm

    10,558 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Guaranteed ROI | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN FULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM - SEA VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    13,669 QAR/sqm