Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 6

608 properties
  • 11

    Duplex

    2,064,983 QAR

    2BR DUPLEX | READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    12,218 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    READY 2BEDS | BRAND NEW | EASY 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,219 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | 2 BR | Resale Unit | Marina

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    Ready To Move-In | 6 Years PP | Brand New | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished in Lusail

    Kate Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,510 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 2BR in Lusail with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,249,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW - READY TO MOVE IN | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 3BR

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Invest | 2BHK Lusail Marina | Amazing Price 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL STUDIO APT | ALREADY RENTED | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | WITH HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    MODERN |WITH MAID ROOM | FLEXIBLE INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    131 sqm

    17,938 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,074,600 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,525 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BEDROOMS | OFFICE | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR | READY TO MOVE - RESIDENCY ELIGIBLE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Balcony | Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Modern Finishing | FF - 2BR+Maid | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    14,739 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom l Fox Hills l Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,440 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View 2BHK|Best Price– QAR 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    Luxurious Studio with Sea Views for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    23,139 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,151,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Yasmeen City | Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,383 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,872,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE! 3 BEDS + MAID, 35% DP | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    16,476 QAR/sqm