Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 5

608 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK | READY| BALCONY| NO COMMISSION| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK +BALCONY| READY| PAYMENT PLAN |NO COMMISSION

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Sea View | Payment Plan Available | Seef Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BR for Sale – Fox Hills, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    13,141 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    875,000 QAR

    Book Now | Easy Payment Plan | Only 50,000 DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,152 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,414,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | Sea View

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,638 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 Bedroom | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,600 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!20% DP!6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Stylish Furnished 1BHK|Prime Lusail Location|920K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 3 BR | Sea View | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,301 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    STUNNING PENTHOUSE| 6Y PAYMENT PLAN| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer!Ready To Move!Fully Furnished 2 Bed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,497,038 QAR

    Ready Furnished Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    13,991 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,546,930 QAR

    2 BR + MAID | FULLY FURNISHED | 20% ONLY

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move/ lusail marina / 2 + maid room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    New Furnished Apartment with High ROI in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,448 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BR Ready to move-in Apartment in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|2BDR|HIGH ROI|NEAR METRO|PARK & MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxury 1BR in Seef Lusail |Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    16,8k Monthly Lease to Own 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK - Lusail - 3 & 4 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Today | Limited Hot Deal

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Excellent Investment Opportunity

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm