Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 18

1,147 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    High Floor Direct Beach View - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,252,679 QAR

    Sea View 2+M Flexible Payment Plan-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    14,079 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Newly Upgraded - 2+ Maids - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Sea View-Title Deed- 3Br Upgraded Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    12,987 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View - Upgraded 3Br - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,815 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Sea View - Premium Location - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Stylish 1 Br - Ready To Move - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    13,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,974 QAR

    Stunning View - Bright 2 Br - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - Spacious 1 BR - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    8,529 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Near The Boulevard - Lusail - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    11,958 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready To Move in - Flexible Payment Plan -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Title Deed Available | 3BHK Furnished

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready -Prime Location Fox Hills South

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea and Marina View -Upgraded -Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    855 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Sea View - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW ! Stunning Studio | 20%DP | Best Offer!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,231 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    Brand New - Luxurious Sea View - Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool | Luxury 2BR l | Seaview | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BHK+MAID| BALCONY | INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | READY INCOME ASSET

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    uxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Prime Location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Lusail Fox HIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,833 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,336,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | 2 Bedroom Apartment|Installment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    9,896 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1-BDR | 4 YEARS P-PLAN | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    PRIVATE BEACH/FLEXIBLE PLAN/STUDIO READY TO MOVE

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,333 QAR/sqm