Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 15

1,147 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    TITLED VILLA | NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 4BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD VILLA | NO COMMISSION | TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Balcony | Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AL SAKHAMA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    790 sqm

    4,556 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Modern Finishing | FF - 2BR+Maid | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    14,739 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom l Fox Hills l Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,440 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    13,399,999 QAR

    _ * S Y N C H I R O P U S S P L E N D I D U S_*

    Glass N' House logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,520 sqm

    8,815 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    READY TO MOVE I BRAND NEW I 20% DP I 4 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,736 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMSSION| NEW TOWNHOUSE | AFFORDABLE PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREEAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    296 sqm

    4,054 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    474 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/FREEHOLD AREA/CHARMING 6BHK VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    0 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 5BHK/FREEHOLD AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    COZY 5BHK VILLA WITH TITLE DEED- WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Compound

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Fully furnished Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished |2BRK | Porto Arabia | 2.1M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    Luxurious Studio with Sea Views for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    23,139 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! MODERN 1BR | READY TO MOVE | GEWAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    20,555 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Free Hold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    280 sqm

    16,987 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    423 sqm

    22,365 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,648 QAR/sqm