Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 19

1,147 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | 20% DP | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    First Row Tower | Sea View | Spacious 1-Bedroom

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    16,410 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Own your Villa in Alwakair/ free hold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,199,999 QAR

    Only 20% | Studio—3BHK+Maid | 4-10 Years Lease

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,999 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    MODERN NEW CORNER 7BR VILLA+LIFT| PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa Duplex Free Hold Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT OFFER | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom | FF | Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3BHK | READY | FREE HOLD OWNERSHIP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK+STORAGE FULL SEA VIEW SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER! | READY AND WITH TITLE DEED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | GREAT ROI | 2 BEDROOMS | FF

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME AND REFINED 3 BEDS | READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    9,415 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa For Rent

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    4,661 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL: PAY 1 MILLION NOW & MOVE IN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bed Sea View Luxury Apartment for sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Investor Deal: 2BR + Maid | High Floor | Furnished

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA IN QETAIFAN | PRICED TO SELL!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Sea - Doha Skyline View - 2BR - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Investor Deal: 2BR + Maid | High Floor | Furnished

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Canal View - Great Opportinuity - QQ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,661 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Premium 3Br - Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,569,453 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DOWN | READY-TO-MOVE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    227 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - One + Office - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 QAR/sqm