Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 14

1,147 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 6BR HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    READY 2BEDS | BRAND NEW | EASY 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,219 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | 2 BR | Resale Unit | Marina

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,646,820 QAR

    Spacious FF 1 BR | 114 sqm | Ready to Move | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    23,217 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Ready to Move | 1-BR | Beachfront Living The Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,964 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,724,971 QAR

    Ready To Move In | 1BHK In Floresta | 3% Discount

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,381 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    Ready To Move-In | 6 Years PP | Brand New | 20% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished in Lusail

    Kate Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,510 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Furnished Compound Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 2BR in Lusail with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FF Studio 54 sqm | Ready to Move | 4Y PP| La Plage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,249,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW - READY TO MOVE IN | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    4 BHK Villa | for Sale | Ready-to-Move | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,964 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 3BR

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 4 BHK Villa for Sale | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE | 5BHK VILLA | COMPOUND | TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL STUDIO APT | ALREADY RENTED | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | WITH HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    MODERN |WITH MAID ROOM | FLEXIBLE INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    131 sqm

    17,938 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,074,600 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SMART INVESTMENT | TITLE DEED READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    11,525 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BEDROOMS | OFFICE | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR | READY TO MOVE - RESIDENCY ELIGIBLE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm