Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 22

1,147 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | FURNISHED

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    NEW 2BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | MOVE IN READY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New | Move In Ready | 5 Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Handover Ready | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 5 Years Payment | Furnished

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New Unit | 5 Year Plan | Move In Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Brand New Unit | 5 Year Plan | Move In Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished | Ready Now | 5 Year Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Handover Ready Home | 5 Year Plan | New

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    Move In Ready | Brand New | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    READY 1BR, 2BR AND 3BR | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | High ROI | READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    142 sqm

    15,072 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,130,829 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | WITH FLEXIBLE TERMS

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,293 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,286,943 QAR

    Own your own dream Home in The heart of The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,165 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,286,943 QAR

    Own your own dream Home in The heart of The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,165 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Secure investment 3BRFF Ready to move in The Pearl

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,160,000 QAR

    2BHK FF APT | READY TITLE DEED | ALREADY RENTED

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    9,830 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR with Spacious Balcony | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Spacious 2BR with Balcony | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,302 QAR

    2BR BRAND NEW UNIT | 5YRS PYMNT PLANT | ONLY 5%DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,170 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BDR | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | ONLY 5% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm