Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 17

1,147 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom with Balcony | Foxhills, Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Great Deal | Brand New 2BR+Maid | Ready To Move

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    184 sqm

    11,413 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,752,584 QAR

    Ready to Move Family Apartments | Prime Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,530 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold 2 Bdm Apt I Ready to Move in I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,670 QAR

    Ready to move in | Sea View | 4 Years payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,234 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,097,934 QAR

    Last 3 BR Unit FF | Fox Hills | Ready | 5Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    12,487 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Renovated Apartment | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,437 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY NOW | TITLE DEED | 3BR+M | LUSAIL MARINA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    10,976 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 4BHK+MAID DUPLEX | LIFT | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    526 sqm

    17,985 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    READY 1BR | LUSAIL MARINA | TITLE DEED IN HAND

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY 1 BEDROOM | BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    8,159 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex + Maid | Beach Access | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,165,000 QAR

    Duplex 2BR | 4 Years PP | Ready Tittle Deed

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    13,531 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Ready to move in villas | Al wukair | 5 Bedroom

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    294 sqm

    6,802 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,499,999 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLAS | READY TO MOVE IN & INVEST

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    430 sqm

    5,813 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    FF STUDIO| RENTED QR 5,500| TITLE DEED READY PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    19,310 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | Ready to Move 2BR Apartment

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I Ready to Move In I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Ready to Move - 5Br Villa -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    1,126 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,529,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Title Deed - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    Premium Sea View - 6 Years Payment-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - 2+Maids - Ready to Move - Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    5

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    6 Years Payment Plan -Ready To Move in- Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Upgraded Unit -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm