Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 24

1,147 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 3 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,060,896 QAR

    Distress Sale: Spacious 2BHK for Only 1.4M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    7,418 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK FF | 5% DP | Lusail Fox Hills

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,069 QAR

    2-Bedroom Ready-to-Move-In | 3-4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,362 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Premium 1-Bedroom with Balcony | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    10,349 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    FF - 1BR with Spacious Balcony | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    10,349 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Full Marina View | Semi-Furnished 2BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME DEAL: FULLY FURNISHED VILLA IN AL THUMAMA.

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,958 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Brand New 1BR | Yasmeen City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Modern 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    Prestigious New Luxury Villa Facing Al Bidda Park

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Wadi Al Sail Villas, Wadi Al Sail, Doha

    5

    7

    1,758 sqm

    8,816 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Fully Furnished Apartment

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    For Sale | Brand New | Modern Villa | Muraikh Area

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Villa Verde, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,330,000 QAR

    Spacious Fully Furnished 1BHK Apartment | 139 SQM

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,568 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,544,597 QAR

    Ready 2BR FF Apartment with Flexible Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    12,871 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,440,000 QAR

    Prime Location | Spacious 2 BHK For Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Fully furnished luxury apartments in the Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,375,667 QAR

    Water view elegant apartments in the Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    Elegant Water View Apartments in The Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    15,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Invest in Luxury, Opulence and Elegance

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,140,333 QAR

    Premium luxury living in the heart of Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    15,179 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR | Prime Location in Fox Hills

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm