Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 25

1,147 properties
  • 28

    Penthouse

    7,950,000 QAR

    Stunning View - 4Br Upgraded Penthouse - Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,912 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    High Floor - Sea - Marina View - Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready 2 Bedroom with Title Deed | ZigZag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | FF - 2 Bedroom | Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 2BR READY APARTMENTS FOR SALE

    Capstone Property logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    11,885 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BR+M APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    14,569 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3BHK + Maid I Ready to Move | 5 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    2BHK + Maid I Ready to Move | 5 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,543 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | TITLE DEED | BANK FINANCE

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 34, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    3,272 sqm

    611 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 1 BHK | READY TO MOVE | HIGH ROI

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    18,500 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    6BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Availble.

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BED Move-In Property | Lusail Marina

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    1,518 sqm

    1,251 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    No Commission |4+Maid| Sea View | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    High-End Finishing | 2BR+Maid w/ Balcony | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    14,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BR | Title Deed | Lusail Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    11,057 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    No Commission | Corporate Discount | 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 20% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,722,883 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,483 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,537,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE I 5% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    17,465 QAR/sqm