Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 27

1,147 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    960,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Furnished 2 BHK + Balcony | Al Wakrah

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    Sea View| 2 BR| Ready | Great for Investment| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    10,939 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 50K DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    12,371 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    2 BR| FF| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE| LUSAIL MARINA|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW| 1 BR| READY TO MVE IN| HIGHT FLOOR| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,787 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    1 BR| READY | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE| HIGHT FLOOR|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Duplex 4 BR+M| 6 Years PP| 7%Downpayment| No Fee|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    World Wide Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    INVEST AND EARN | 35% DP | READY APARTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,365,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom 5 Year Payment Plan Ready To Move 10% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,437 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | TITLE DEED | RENTED

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,199,999 QAR

    ONLY 20% READY TO MOVE LEASE BULK AVAILABILITY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    304 sqm

    3,947 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Bulk Sale Units

    13,999 QAR

    20% Own Your Apartment With Private Beach, Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    48 sqm

    291 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | SPACIOUS 1 BR READY TO MOVE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    9,671 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apartment with Payment Plan | Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    12,313 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Move-In Ready Apartments Lusail Lifestyle arabic

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Brand New 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    15,602 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Apartments with Best Payment Plans

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Standalone 7BR+Maid Villa w/ Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,247 sqm

    8,821 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BR w/ Balcony | Title Deed | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    86 sqm

    14,825 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Ready Move In 2+Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Furnished 1BR w/ Balcony | Waterfront

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,825 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    38,654 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | QAR 38,654 | GEWAN ISLAND

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    223 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,199,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | STANDALONE VILLA | AL WUKAIR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    536 sqm

    5,970 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! 5% DP! 5 YEARS PP! POOL+GARDEN!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm