Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 29

1,147 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Stunning 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Spacious 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BHK FOR SALE | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    12,087 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    SEEF LUSAIL 3 BR DUPLEX | FREEHOLD | 6 YEARS PLAN

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH FLOOR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    19,026 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,907,697 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR+MAID FULL SEA VIEW SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury 3BR plus Maid | Pearl | 5Y Payment | 10% DP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,035,107 QAR

    2BR I Ready to move I Sea View I 6 year PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,939 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3BR+ Maids Room Sea View | Easy 5-Year Payments

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    181 sqm

    20,207 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 BR I Fox Hills I Luxurious apartment

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Stylish 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    2BR + Maid | Payment Plan | The Pearl

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Stylish 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,390,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | READY TO MOVE IN | FLEXIBLE INSTALL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,384 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    13,473 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment Lusail | 1BR Ready to Move

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    Chic Furnished Studio with Balcony & City Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    2

    47 sqm

    18,297 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Flat with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,365,905 QAR

    Family 4 Bedroom Villa Furnished l Payment Plan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Ready To Move 3 Bedrooms Furnished -The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    4,927,671 QAR

    STUNNING SEA VIEW DUPLEX | 6Y PP | NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    15,693 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    13,399,999 QAR

    _ * S Y N C H I R O P U S S P L E N D I D U S_*

    Glass N' House logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,520 sqm

    8,815 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    READY NOW | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY FURNISHED

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm