Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 28

1,147 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! 5% DP! 5 YEARS PP! POOL+GARDEN!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    463 sqm

    9,719 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NO SRVS CHARGES|NO REGISTRATION FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NO SRVS CHARGES|NO REGISTRATION FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    10,644 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NO SRVS CHARGES|NO REGISTRATION FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,176,000 QAR

    OWN LUXURIOUS STUDIO JUST PAYING 20% DOWN IN PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    24,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,598,649 QAR

    |Premium Sea View | Seef 4, Lusail | Freehold|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,444 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,568,274 QAR

    Ready to move in| 2 Bedroom| 3 Years PP| 30% DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BR w/ Balcony | Title Deed | Waterfront

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,825 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Hotel Apartments

    1,095,000 QAR

    High-Return Asset | 1BR Hotel Apartment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    10,528 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,375,667 QAR

    2 BEDROOM+MAID| READY TO MOVE IN| PP 5 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,992,456 QAR

    2 BEDROOM+MAID| FF| READY TO MOVE IN| 5 YY PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    136 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    3 BEDROOM+MAID| NO COMMISSION|SEA SIDE| 6YEARS PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,420,032 QAR

    2 BR+Maid| Corner Unit| 6 Years PP| 7% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    2Bedroom + Maid|6 Years PP|Only 7%DP|No Agency Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,000,000 QAR

    High-Value Standalone 7BR+Maid Villa w/ Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,247 sqm

    8,821 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Bulk Sale Units

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready to Move Studio The Lofts Only 20% Down

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    22,723 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,638,000 QAR

    Townhouse 3 BR+Maid| 6 Years PP|Ready to move in|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    214 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO| PARTIAL SEA VIEW| PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,254,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | BALCONY |READY | INSTALMENTS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    16,945 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BHK in Yasmeen City

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    TOP 1 BHK FOR SALE | FOX HILLS, LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    12,323 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | PAYMENT PLAN | THE PEARL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR | Full Sea View | Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,229 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaview 4BR + Maid’s Townhouse

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment| Sea View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    17,155 QAR/sqm