Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 33

1,147 properties
  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury Fully Furnished 1BHK in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    163 sqm

    13,803 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 1BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    16,461 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    BUY A READY TO MOVE IN FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    9,071 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | 3BR - READY TO MOVE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,223,962 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 5% DP | 5 YEARS PLAN | 1 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    13,450 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    5% DOWNPAYMENT | READY TO MOVE IN | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | WITH BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | FLEXABLE PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BHK

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | WITH BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,194 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    SALE 2 BHK APARTMENT W/ BALCONY | GUARANTEED ROI

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | MODERN STAND ALONE | ELEVATOR

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    585 sqm

    6,495 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    999,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN PAY 999999 GET YOUR APARTMENT NOW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    999,995 QAR

    LUXURIOUS BRAND NEW FULLY FURNISHED 1BEDROOM READY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    11,235 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    Brand New Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 BDR Furnished l Title Deed l Fox Hills

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    2BR Duplex TH | FF | Balconies | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    297 sqm

    24,579 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Family Use or Investment Income | Prime 8-BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,270,769 QAR

    HIGH ROI INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 4 BHK+Maids Duplex - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 2BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    25,789 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Own Now | Furnished Studio | Beach Access

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    23,148 QAR/sqm