Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 44

1,518 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    892 sqm

    10,650 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership | 6 Bedroom Villa | Umm Al Amad

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    For Sale|Investment Villa w/Rental Income|AlKhor

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Community, Al Khor

    7

    7

    374 sqm

    7,085 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Stand Alone Villa 9BR/ SF - For Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Family Villa in a Serene Neighborhood

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern 8+M+D Stand Alone Villa | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    550 sqm

    7,454 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    6+M Stand Alone Villa For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7+

    440 sqm

    9,318 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    6BR Semi-Detached Villa | Unfurnished | Spacious

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    5

    425 sqm

    4,470 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxurious Stand-alone Villa No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    For Sale | Brand New Standalone Villa in Al Waab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    7+

    7+

    838 sqm

    8,353 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Luxury Detached 6 BR Villa Brand New in Simaisma

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    ROYAL MANSION FOR SALE IN RAWDAT AL HAMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,814 sqm

    8,269 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Unique Luxury Villas in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Luxurious Ready to Move Villas in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    376 sqm

    5,385 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Villas in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    411 sqm

    5,656 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Rare Freehold Opportunity Limited Stock Alert

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    Exquisite Modern Sanctuary: Luxury villa for sale.

    House Finder Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    7,555 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    13,999,000 QAR

    ROYAL AND LUXURIOUS PALACE/10 BHK/PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Markhiya Street, Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    11,427 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 6 BDR Villa Compound-Um Amad Shamal

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 360° Sea View | Gated Compound

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة جديدة مع مسبح خاص ومصعد وحديقه 2100 متر

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Madinat Al Shamal, Madinat Al Shamal, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    2,100 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Modern Luxury Villa w/Private Pool in Lusail Ejara

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,046 sqm

    11,472 QAR/sqm