Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 42

1,521 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    READY MOVE|PEARL 6BDR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW|HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    740 sqm

    19,594 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY NEW 9BR VILLA| POOL, GARDEN, LIFT|

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,814 sqm

    10,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 8 BEDROOM WITH PRIVATE POOL IN AL DAFNA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    887 sqm

    10,710 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,350,000 QAR

    Contemporary Villa | 4+M+D | Near Completion

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    666 sqm

    8,033 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    Ultra Affordable Luxury in the heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY STANDALONE VILLA 8 MASTER ROOM

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    498 sqm

    6,024 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    MODERN STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    590 sqm

    6,610 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED/ QR 2 Million

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    374 sqm

    6,216 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,999,000 QAR

    IDEAL VILLA FOR LIVING OR INVESTMENT UM QARN

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    7,140 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION 8BDR VILLA NEAR ASPIRE PARK 495SQM

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    7+

    7+

    495 sqm

    8,686 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Standalone 5 BDR Villas/ Payment Plan/ Umm Al Amad

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    6,025 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Brand New 5 BDR+Maids- Furnished Villa-Um Al Amad

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    11,650,000 QAR

    Grand 10BR Villa | Sleek Design & Ultimate Comfort

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    1,160 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    فرصة استثمارية مميزة – فلل للبيع في أم العمد

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    6,025 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,696,394 QAR

    Exclusive Villas nestled in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    16,194 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious affordable villas in Al Wukair

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    8,169 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK VILLA FREEHOLD WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    277 sqm

    7,220 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 6BR VILLA WITH POOL & BASEMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BR+M Villa 6 Years PP Handover 2028

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS VILLA | DIPLOMATIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY CORNER VILLA | PRIME LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | LARGE 5BR VILLA | PRIME LOCATION |

    Watsons Properties logo image

5

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    20-Bedroom Brand New Villa | Prime Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    748 sqm

    5,347 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 20 Bedroom Villa | High ROI Opportunity

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    748 sqm

    5,347 QAR/sqm