Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 41

1,518 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    6,750,000 QAR

    Family Use or Investment Income | Prime 8-BR Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    7+

    7+

    969 sqm

    6,965 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,799,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY MODERN SMART VILLA + POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,160 sqm

    11,896 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    CREATIVE AND MODERN DESIGN VILLA FOR SALE -IZGHAWA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    8,906 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Standalone Villa | Modern Layout

    Multinet Properties logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7+

    640 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa For Sale ,8BR In Izghawa

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    960 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New! Luxury 6BR Villa With Private Pool!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    711 sqm

    18,284 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    31,000,000 QAR

    Premium 7BR Villa | Sea View | Qetaifan Island

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    24,800 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Pool | The Pearl-Qatar

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,200 sqm

    37,500 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM UNFURNISHED STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    440 sqm

    9,204 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,773,837 QAR

    Luxurious Waterfront Villa!7 Years Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    23,319 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa With Pool OFF PLAN 10% DP.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,199,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE *BEHIND FESTIVAL CITY

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Ebb, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    8,855 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6 BEDROOM WITH PRIVATE POOL LUXURY VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    622 sqm

    6,752 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه جديدة باللؤلؤة مع شاطى خاص 1700م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Bahri Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER 2VILLAS FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    6,428 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,899,999 QAR

    HotDeal Spacious Villa for Sale Limited Time Offer

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    4,634 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Standalone | Maid and Driver's Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS WITH PRIVATE POOL | 5YEARS PAYMENT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,245 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Amazing 5 BR Villa+Maids l Payment Plan-Al Kheesa

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,757,366 QAR

    BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSES QETIFAN ISLAND 5YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    496 sqm

    11,607 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Abu Hamour | 7Bhk Villa | Off-Plan | Payment Plan

    J Seven logo image

    Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,604 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة تجمع بين المساحة الكبيرة، وأطلالة بحر

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,950,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa Off Plan in Wukair

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    5,363 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA WITH POOL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,353 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,900,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 5-BR VILLA FOR SALE IN GIARDINO VILLAGE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    826 sqm

    20,460 QAR/sqm