Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 45

1,521 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Modern Luxury Villa w/Private Pool in Lusail Ejara

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,046 sqm

    11,472 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail –Brand

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 7 BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Furnished Ready to Move-Al Thumama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    10,322 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,650,000 QAR

    Modern Living in Wukair | Smart Investment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,106 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5BR VILLA | LUSAIL | FLEX PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,318 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN UM AL AMAD

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    4,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    VILLAS FREE HOLD FOR SALE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    5

    4

    420 sqm

    4,523 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,453,918 QAR

    FREE HOLD PROPERTY FOR SALE|OPPOSITE DOHA FESTIVAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,550,000 QAR

    For sale 6BR + maid room | De luxe finishing villa

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mamoura 18, Al Maamoura, Doha

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    6,454 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    Two twin villa for sale | near Ansar Gallery

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    3,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Most Prestigious Branded Villas with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    13,999,999 QAR

    MEGA LUXURY VILLA WITH PREMIUM FINISH & FACILITIES

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    5 sqm

    2,799,999 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,550,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY 8BR VILLA WITH LIFT | JERYAN JENAIHAT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7+

    7+

    684 sqm

    6,652 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    DELUXE STONE VILLAS FOR SALE IN SUMAYSIMAH

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7+

    470 sqm

    6,702 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR VILLA 7 BHK | BRAND NEW| WITH DRIVER ROOM

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    482 sqm

    6,535 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 5BR Villa | Canal View Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,499,999 QAR

    ELEGANT 4+MAID WITH PRIVATE POOL AND LIFT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    7,777 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    For Sale | Villa in Umm Al Amad

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,470 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    For Sale | Standalone Villa |ALSAKHAMA

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    526 sqm

    5,323 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Modern Living Apartments in Wukair South Walk

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Luxury and Abundance at its best in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Free Hold Compund 6bhk villa with pool and gym

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    7,750 QAR/sqm