Villas with Terrace for Sale in Qatar, page 3

191 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | TITLE DEED | NO COMMISSION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT GRAND VILLA WITH PRIVATE SPACES | ONAIZA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    8,636 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    422 sqm

    4,798 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Family Villa – Exceptional Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    TOWNHOUSE 5 BR+MAID|BEACH ACCESS| FF|PP UP TO 6 YY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    BEACH VIEW VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS + | QETAIFAN ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 10K/Month | 6 Years

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Huge size | 6BHK villa guaranteed ROI from day1

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BHK FF Townhouse for Sale in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 29, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    430 sqm

    5,232 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 QAR

    2 Luxury Villas 24M West Bay | 5BR, Pool & Garden

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    5

    5

    1,600 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 BHK Villa Freehold Pool Elevator Huzoom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious! Brand New! 7BR Villa In The Pearl!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,919 QAR

    5BR | Maid’s Room | Payment Plan | Low DP

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    579 sqm

    7,692 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Premium Freehold| Direct From Owner| Luxury Villa

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    8,448 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 QAR

    La Plage Beach Villa Luxury Coastal Living

    Dream Property logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    1,100 sqm

    30,909 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Beach Villa | The Pearl | Installments Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    Stand Alone! 6BR Villa With Pool In Lusail Ejara!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MAJLES || 7 ROOMS + 2 SWIMMING POOL |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxury Villa| 6Y PP| Pool/Jacuzzi| 4.45M| DFC |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    6

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,332,320 QAR

    New Rising 5BHK Villa with Beach View in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,693 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    12,599,999 QAR

    Brand-new Luxurious Villa with 25% Down Payment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    24,657 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MAJLES || 7 ROOMS + 2 SWIMMING POOL |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm