Villas with Terrace for Sale in Qatar, page 2

191 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,549,999 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA | 6YRS INSTALLMENT | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    8,762 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    6BR Freehold Rowhouse | Income Generating | 10K DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR Freehold Villa | Income Generating | FOR RP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5 years installment | Luxury Villa | Handover 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    FOR THE ELITE ONLY! BRAND NEW TH+PRIVATE POOL!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    606 sqm

    13,201 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,292,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Waterfront Villa | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    175 sqm

    24,525 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    AL JANOUB FREEHOLD VILLA: PRIME INVESTMENT …

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,000 QAR

    For Rent Spacious Standalone Villa in Nuaija

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    38 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN HUZOOM | WITH POOL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    6 BEDROOM VILLA| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE| FREEHOLD|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5 BR VILLA| READY| TITLE DEEDS AVAILABLE| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA| TITLE DEED AVAILABLE|FF| FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    301 sqm

    6,810 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Rawdat Al Hamama

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    665 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury villa in the Pearl island BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 6BR HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    Exclusive 6 Bedroom Seafront Villa | Private Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa | Pool | Free Hold | P Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Freehold Villa in Huzoom | Furnished

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA IN AL WUKAIR WITH 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lusail | 7-y Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2 Semi-Attached Villas – Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm