Villas with View of Water for sale in Qatar, page 5

272 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة على البحر تجمع بين الفخامة والخصوصية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,121 sqm

    49,063 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 7BR Villa Lusail Waterfront

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    25% Down payment |7bhk+Maid+Driver villa in pearl|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    710 sqm

    18,309 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    16,200,000 QAR

    !! Modern Luxurious !! Villa In The Pearl For Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    920 sqm

    17,608 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4BR+MAID QETAIFAN ISLAND

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,315 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | MODERN VILLA | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Elegant 5BR Villa | Cinema Room | Jacuzzi | The Pe

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa with Cinema & Jacuzzi in Coralia

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 QAR

    Modern Luxurious !! 7 + Maid Villa | Own Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    920 sqm

    17,934 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 QAR

    5Br Luxury Beachfront Villa | Beach Access | Pool

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,250 sqm

    23,200 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6 Br + Maid Villa in the Pearl

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    470 sqm

    24,468 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    79,000,000 QAR

    ELEGANT PALACE VILLA | BEACH ACCESS | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Regency Pearl 2, Regency Pearl 2, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    27,241 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | 10% Down Payment | 6 Years Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid II, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    NO FEES|BEACHFRONT|POOL+JACUZZI+ELEVTOR+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5 BR Villa|Private Pool|La Plage South|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5 BR Villa| Pearl Island| Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    MOVE INTO LUXURY VILLA WITH JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Elegant 5-Bedroom Sea Villa & Pool& elevator

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    3-FLOOR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & ELEVATOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    31,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Modern Smart Villa | Qetaifan Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,328 sqm

    23,343 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    AUTHENTIC VILLA 1M DOWN PAYMENT 2Y INSTALMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    8,769 QAR/sqm