4 bedroom Duplexes for sale in Qatar

55 properties
  • 26

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 26,000 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    6,500,000 QAR

    HUGE TERRACE | LUXURY 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,999,999 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | DELUXE 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,443 QAR

    4 Bedroom Duplex | Sea View | Terrace | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    526 sqm

    17,985 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    10,235,000 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 4BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    4

    6

    748 sqm

    13,683 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    No Commission | 4 BR Duplex | Ready for Hand Over

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR + MAID | DUPLEX | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    2,957,000 QAR

    Furnished 4+M Duplex For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    12,269 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex | Full Sea View | 394 SQM | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    3BHK+M Loft | 423m² | Beach View | 9.46M |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    424 sqm

    22,312 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    No Commission | Duplex | 6 Years PP | 7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,876 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    For Sale| 4BHK + Maid| Panoramic Sea View| 393SQM|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    384 sqm

    18,188 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR+MAID DUPLEX| BEACH ACCESS | SEA VIEW| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    1,650,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Freehold Investment Villa I ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS SEA VIEW 4 BRS DUPLEX MAID ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    423 sqm

    22,365 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    BRAND NEW|BEACH ACCESS|4 YEAR PLAN|20% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    423 sqm

    22,365 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    2,770,000 QAR

    READY TITLE DEED SUPER DELUXE 4 + MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    11,035 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 4BHK+MAID DUPLEX | LIFT | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    526 sqm

    17,985 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    2,777,940 QAR

    DEAL OF THE YEAR | BRAND NEW 4BR DUPLEX | LUSAIL

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    5

    241 sqm

    11,526 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR + Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    15,200 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    DUPLEX 4 BR+MAID| FULL SEA VIEW| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    423 sqm

    22,365 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! BRAND NEW 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,000,000 QAR

    Beautiful Qanat Quartier Townhouse for Sale | 6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm