3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar

1,064 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 3 BHK WITH BIG SIZE FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    9,030 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    FLEXIBLE 5-YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3 BEDROOM +MAID | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 3+MAID DUPLEX | 4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I SEA VIEW BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,815,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I DUPLEX 3BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    10,273 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,260,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 20% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 3BR+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,813 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Stylishly Furnished 3BHK Flat ForSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM || TITLE DEED READY|| READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,405,000 QAR

    5%DP | 3BR PENTHOUSE | READY Q4 2026 | 5YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    14,070 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 3BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    12,578 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    20% DP and Move In | Luxurious Duplex Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | 3 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    High Floor - Great Offer - 3+ M - Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    246 sqm

    8,536 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR in Viva Bahriyah The Pearl For Sale!

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    13,988 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    Best Investment!7 Years PP!Branded Apartment!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    17,143 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,044,555 QAR

    Brand New - 3BR St Regis - Stunning Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    26,627 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Ready To Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 3BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,164,782 QAR

    Spacious Sea View 3+Maids ! 6 Years Payment Plan !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    17,879 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    9,185,720 QAR

    3BR+M Duplex | Ready 2 Move | Terrace | 20% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,922 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,648,000 QAR

    Spacious 3Bedroom Apartment +Maid For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    11,126 QAR/sqm