3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 5

1,064 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,778,170 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!20% DP!6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    16,355 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,732,590 QAR

    Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Marina

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    13,012 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 3 BR | Sea View | 20% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,301 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Amazing ! 3 Bedroom With Kempinski / Sea View!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,392 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Residences | Spacious Fox Hills Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,148,381 QAR

    Spacious 3BR| La Plage | Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    18,789 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Amazing 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    16,059 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5-Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 3 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,396 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    6,581,350 QAR

    3BHK TH |349m²| Sea View | PP | 6.58M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    349 sqm

    18,857 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    5,148,381 QAR

    3+Maid Duplex | Prime Location | Flexible 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    22,983 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,588,785 QAR

    Elegant Spacious | Sea View | 6 Yr Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    19,694 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 3BR IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,845,840 QAR

    Enjoy the Elite Lifestyle | 20% DP | 3 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    37,614 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    No Commission!Terrace with Lagoon View!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    11,799 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    Seafront 3 BHK +M | 4 Years PP | 10% Down Payment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    16,099 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BHK + M | 5 YEARS PP | GREAT LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious Esteraha with Private Pool in Al Ruwais

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    3

    5

    900 sqm

    3,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    4,756,510 QAR

    3BHK+M Loft | 274m² | PP 4Y | 4.75M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    17,296 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STYLISH BRAND NEW 3+MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 3BR

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready 3BR+M Apartment | Renovated

    Capstone Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    8,215 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Handover Lusail 3BR+M with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm