3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 4

1,064 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,659,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment in Lusail Marina Heights

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    12,661 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,919,566 QAR

    6 Yr Plan | Premium Sea-Facing Apartment with ROI

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Prime Investment! 6 Years Payment Plan- 3BR+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer! 3+maids room Apartment in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,715,900 QAR

    Best Investment! 6-Year Payment Plan- 3BR+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK |6-Year Plan | The Pearl Qatar

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    19,730 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,710,832 QAR

    20 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN| NO DOWNPAYMENT| FULL SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    48,277 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    2BR+Maid Upgraded Apartment- with Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    12,657 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3 BHK | Luxury Marina Living | 5% Down Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI| HOT DEAL| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    212 sqm

    8,018 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,239,698 QAR

    Luxury Living with Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    17,141 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Apartment with Balcony and City Views in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    12,073 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,768,520 QAR

    7 Year Plan | 3 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    12,520 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BDR FF Apartment | Flexible Installments

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,055,000 QAR

    BUY 3+MAID MODERN DUPLEX WITH A PRIVATE GARDEN |

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    9,729 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,093,960 QAR

    Own Your 3BDR Apartment with Breathtaking Sea View

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,733 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Exceptional Freehold Asset | Premium 3BR Apartment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,248,000 QAR

    Elegant 3+Maid | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    3BR Investment | Fox Hills | BEST DEAL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,615 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Experience Elevated Living in Lusail | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,864 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,572,746 QAR

    Modern 3 BHK+Maid | Resort Lifestyle | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    291 sqm

    15,713 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,300,000 QAR

    For Sale Two Brand-New Attached Villas in Izghawa

    Premium

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    3

    2

    634 sqm

    8,359 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,070,000 QAR

    Classic and Stunning 3BHK + MaidRoom with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm