3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 43

1,064 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Sea View Apartment, 7 Years installments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    Sea view, Beach access, 0% Down payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    189 sqm

    17,036 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,923,118 QAR

    4-Year Plan: Modern 3BHK for Sale in Lusail

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    17,592 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 QAR

    by the sea villas and town houses Qutaifan island

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 QAR

    the sea villas and town houses in Qutaifan island

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,710,000 QAR

    Off Plan in Erkyah Lusail Luxury 2 Bedroom + Maid 9 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Voya | Three-bedroom Unit | Waterfront, Lusail

    Premium

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,402 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    3 rooms and hall 263 metres Fresh text Side view

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Imperial Diamond, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR A RENOVATED 3BR PLUS MAID ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    9,900 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 3BR with Maids Room! 3 Balconies

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    314 sqm

    11,146 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    2,780,000 QAR

    FOR SALE: 3BR DUPLEX APARTMENT, INVESTMENT

    Pattern Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    11,487 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    235 sqm Porto arabia 3.5 milloon final Marina view

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Pearl Tower, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,218,653 QAR

    OFF Plan| 3 BHK Plus Maid| FF| Easy Installments| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    178 sqm

    29,318 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,080,000 QAR

    marina view and best price 3BRs + maid for sale

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    10,335 QAR/sqm