3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 42

1,064 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    3 BHK + Maid | QAR 2.1M | Pay Monthly | No Bank

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    11,931 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid | Prime Location | Selling for QAR 4.1M

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    355 sqm

    11,549 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    3 + Maid with Payment Plan in Fox Hills - 84 Month

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    176 sqm

    12,073 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,242,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 3 Bedroom in Pearl with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    18,011 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AWESOME 3 BEDROOMS A GREAT PROPERTY FOR SALE..

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    9,271 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    6,883,000 QAR

    Modern Duplex | Sea View | Pool |Lusail Waterfront

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    352 sqm

    19,553 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,512,000 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEES | Exquisite 3 BDR | Sale | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,414 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BR | 6YRS PAYMENT PLANT| HIGH ROI |LUSAIL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    15,162 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BDR VILLA FOR SALE | 2% DP | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    16,561 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Marina View | Elegant 3+Maid Apartment | For Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,479 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID | 6 YEARS PP!

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    178 sqm

    17,977 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,679 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    SUPER DEAL ! 3 + MAID HIGH FLOOR FULL MARINA VIEW

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    12,888 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BEDROOMS+ MAID PENTHOUSE | BIG BALCONY

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    658 sqm

    12,158 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    20% Down Payment Rented 3 BHK + Maid Full Sea View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    18,012 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Lowest Payment Plan for 3 Bedroom in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,125 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3bhk plus maid for sale with ready title deed

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,872,000 QAR

    4 Year Payment Plan - Family Visa - Sea Front View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    16,476 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    5,511,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View Duplex with High Ceiling

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    320 sqm

    17,221 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS FF 3BHK APARTMENT | TENANTED

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    7,490 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,231,000 QAR

    Exclusive Project on Qetaifan Island - Beachfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    195 sqm

    31,953 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AWESOME 3 BEDROOMS A GREAT PROPERTY FOR SALE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    9,271 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,628,146 QAR

    Investment Now! Premium Sea View 3BR! Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 3BR ZIGZAG TOWER A,WITH2PARKING

    Alwatania International Investment AND Real Estate Development logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Elegant Apartment, Branded By Elie Saab!

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    26,182 QAR/sqm