3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 39

1,064 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3BR in Lusail – Just 1.6M QAR!

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,889,851 QAR

    Luxury Seef 3BR Home with a Stunning Sea View

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    272 sqm

    14,300 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY || SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM + MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    9,861 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    3 BR with 0% DP| Easy 8-Year Payment Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    17,210 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION GREAT DEAL FOR 3BRS TOWNHOUSE IN QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION GREAT DEAL 3 BRS WITH NICE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3+M For Sale | Prime Location

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 4 YRS TO PAY | 3BR + MR | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 5 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom +Maid | Huge Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,649 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY | BRAND NEW DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,215,755 QAR

    Off-Plan 3BR Fully Furnished | Yasmeen City Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    13,510 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,778,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA-VIEW | COZY 2BDR+MAID |TOP AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    16,354 QAR/sqm

  • 35

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Chalet 3 + Maids Room For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Own Your Dream: Premium Brand-New 3BR + Maid

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,732,590 QAR

    Breathtaking 3BR | Pay Over 7 Yrs, No Banks

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,012 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    3BHK Opportunity in Lusail Waterfront Area

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS AND ELEGANT 3 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    15,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | 3 Bedroom | Brand New

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    12,574 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Gorgeous 3 Bedrooms Apartment || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Canal View| 3 Bedroom Apartment|QQ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK + Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    Off Plan Development 3 BR Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Mesmerizing Sea View | Lovely 3 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,215 QAR/sqm