3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 40

1,064 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3 Bedrooms | With High ROI | Fully Furnished

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    11,857 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Own a 3 Bedroom+ Maids - Free Hold/ Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    489 sqm

    17,995 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK + Maid's Room | 4 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,940,000 QAR

    Premium FF 3BHK Townhouse -Flexible Payment plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    13,133 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    20% DOWNPAYMENT || 6 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    CANAL VIEW | 3 Bedrooms | Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    14,227 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,919,566 QAR

    Prime 3-Bedroom semi - furnished Apt in Seef

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    16,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    Hotel apartment by Carlton, 9 Years payment plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    17,143 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Hot Sale: 3BR Apartment| Pearl | Premium Living

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    3,269,420 QAR

    Just 20% Down Payment For 3 Bedrooms Penthouse

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,677 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    SPACIOUS DUPLEX WITH AN AMAZING VIEW AT THE SEEF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,662,500 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Apartments | Lusail | 2026 Handover

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    14,088 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity| Hot Deal | 3 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    3BR + MAID IN LUSAIL | PAY JUST 9% TO OWN!

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,864 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,851,000 QAR

    3 BDR | F | Sale | QQ Palazzo | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    17,174 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    5,138,006 QAR

    Exceptional, Brand-New 3-Bedroom Duplex

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    309 sqm

    16,627 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    4,927,671 QAR

    Exceptional, Brand-new 3-Bedroom Duplex

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    314 sqm

    15,693 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    Perfectly Designed 3 Bedrooms SF Urban Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sapcious 3 Bedrooms + Maid Marina View For sales

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    342 sqm

    10,233 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    3 BDR BEACH-FRONT VILLA | 2% DP | 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    16,271 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,990 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 3 BEDROOM

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    10,595 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-BHK Apartment For Sale | Ready To Move

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    8,878 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Refined 3BHK plus maid Beach access

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,165,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK + MAID ROOM | ONLY 2% DP | AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm