Land for sale in Al Wakra, page 3

86 properties
  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Buildable Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,936,800 QAR

    PRIME LAND INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN WAKRA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,228 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,150,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    645 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Land for Sale – Perfect for Your Dream Home

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,100,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    526 sqm

    3,992 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    1,990,000 QAR

    Plot for Residential Villa for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    596 sqm

    3,338 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Real Estate Residential Plot for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Excellent Residential Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Exceptional Residential Lot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Desirable Residential Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment Opportunity | Residential Land

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    11,500,000 QAR

    2,013 sqm Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2,013 sqm

    5,712 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Land for Sale| Ideal for Residential Use

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Land| An Ideal Spot for Your New Project

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,010,000 QAR

    Buildable Residential Land Available For Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    603 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm