Land for sale in Al Wakra, page 4

86 properties
  • 4

    Land

    1,848,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Land for Sale in Al Wakra

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    582 sqm

    3,175 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium Residential Land Available for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive Residential Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium Residential Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    2,223,304 QAR

    CORNER RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE IN AL WUKAIR

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    810 sqm

    2,744 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,253,791 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE IN AL WUKAIR

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    448 sqm

    2,798 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    2,002,088 QAR

    Prime Land Investment in Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,336 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,132,224 QAR

    Smart Investment – 448 sqm Land in Al Wukair

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    448 sqm

    2,527 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,937,520 QAR

    Prime Location Residential Land in Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,229 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    32,000,000 QAR

    Residential Land in Prime Location at Wakra Area

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    8,500 sqm

    3,764 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,808,352 QAR

    RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE, Al Wukair

    Pattern Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,013 QAR/sqm