Villas for sale in Al Wakra, page 12

329 properties
  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Villa 5BD (Master) +Maid (Renovated) Tittle Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Furnished Villa | Pool & Gym

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    396 sqm

    5,871 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000 QAR

    FAMILY AND INVEST | 5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    291 sqm

    9,450 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR DREAM VILLA | BRAND NEW | OFF-PLAN | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    7

    290 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in an Air-Conditioned Compound

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    5+Maid Renovated Villa In Compound | Tittle Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    7BR VILLA FOR SALE | 3 UNITS AVILABLE | WUKAIR

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    560 sqm

    5,892 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing 5BR (Master)+ Maid Villa for Sell ,Wukair

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    3,837 QAR/sqm

  • Villa - 6 Bedrooms - 7 Bathrooms for sale in Al Wakrah - Al Wakra
    1

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    4bhk villa/qar 1,650,000/available 2/03/026/FF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    380 sqm

    6,118 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6+MAID VILLA ,MOVE IN / FREEHOLD / QAR 2,325,000

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,950,000 QAR

    فلل مستقلة فاخرة للبيع في الوكير – قيد الإنشاء

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    7,023 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FOR ALL NATIONALITIES TITLE DEED 6 BEDROOMS VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Compound | Newly renovated |Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    3,928 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 5BR Villa | Unfurnished For Sell

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    4,024 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished 4BR Freehold Villa | Apartment Price

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    High-Return Investment | 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    two residential villas in Al Wakir

    DAR ALMAJD Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    6,538 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    10% DP | 6 YRS PLAN | PREMIUM VILLA IN AL WUKAIR

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    10,159 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,549,999 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA | 6YRS INSTALLMENT | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    8,762 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,555,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR DREAM VILLA | BRAND NEW | OFF-PLAN |

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    291 sqm

    8,780 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000 QAR

    5 bedrooms Villa I Freehold I 6 Yrs Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    292 sqm

    9,417 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    Residential Project in Al Wukair Prime location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    291 sqm

    9,621 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    With Title Deed |6 Bedroom Villa| Good Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    378 sqm

    5,291 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Modern Style Interior | Standalone Villa | Luxury

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6 Bedrooms Villa Title Deed Free Hold get it now

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    422 sqm

    5,509 QAR/sqm