Villas for sale in Al Wakra, page 7

329 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    2,249,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BR Villa | 435 SQM | Excellent Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,170 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    High ROI 5BR Villa | Fully Rented | Prime Communit

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Oasis, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    5 Bedroom Villa Duplex Free Hold Ready To Move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Huge size | 6BHK villa guaranteed ROI from day1

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Free Hold Ownership

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BHK FF Townhouse for Sale in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 29, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    430 sqm

    5,232 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa For Rent

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    4,661 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 4+Maid Villa | 6 Years Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Elegant 6BR Villa in Al Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    421 sqm

    5,522 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    8 BHK Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    720 sqm

    6,388 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    5 BHK Villa with Maids Room for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    3,416 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in AC Community 5% Down Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    299 sqm

    8,026 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    6BHK Fully Furnished Villa For Sale | Freehold

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    4,761 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,450,000 QAR

    Premium Freehold| Direct From Owner| Luxury Villa

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    8,448 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa in Al Wakra near Al Jaboub Stadium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    2 Attached Luxurious Villas for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    680 sqm

    5,882 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Furnished 6-Bed Villas in Gated Compound

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    421 sqm

    5,522 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    6BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Availble.

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Stand-Alone Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with High-End Finishes, Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    759 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    A New Investment| 10% Down Payment | 6 Year PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Villa 7 Master bedrooms + elevator+ External Annex

    Premium

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    717 sqm

    5,020 QAR/sqm