Villas for sale in Al Wakra, page 4

329 properties
  • 3

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 20-Bedroom Villa | Ideal Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    748 sqm

    5,347 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 5 BR Villa | Al Safwa | *New Launch Price*

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Duplex 4 Bedroom Villa I Instant ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || BRAND NEW VILLA || GREAT PRICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,736 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | Prime Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,396 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 4 Bedroom Villa I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    474 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/FREEHOLD AREA/CHARMING 6BHK VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    0 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 5BHK/FREEHOLD AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FURNISHED | WUKAIR

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with High-End Finishes in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    676 sqm

    8,136 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Residential 7-BHK Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    6

    567 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 4BR Villa | 6 years Installment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    8,732 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium Villa | Title Deed Available | Freehold

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 BR Villa I Title Deed I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    أقامة عقارية بدون عمولة وساطة منطقة الوكير

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    398 sqm

    5,150 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Free Hold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | TITLE DEED | NO COMMISSION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 6 BEDROOMS ROW HOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION TITLE DEED 5 BEDROOMS VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISION TITLE DEED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    422 sqm

    4,798 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm