1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 35

945 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Premium 1 BHK Furnished Apartment Sea View

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,000 QAR

    1BR FF APARTMENT |WITH BALCONY| THE PEARL ISLAND

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,263 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BR, 3BR Plus Maid | The Pearl | For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    17,117 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,924,135 QAR

    10% DP 1 BR 5 YEARS PP 1 YEAR NO SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,924,135 QAR

    10% DP 1 BR 5 YEARS PP 1 YEAR NO SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SF 1BHK for Sale | Ready to move | Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR + Office | Semi-Furnished | Cash Purchase

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,662 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR | Side View | Spacious 1BR | Ready to move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    137 sqm

    12,773 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,924,135 QAR

    1BR Gewan Island | For Sale | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE || STUNNING 1 BR || PORTO ARABIA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Excellent investment opportunity 1BR appt in Porto

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1BR in Qanat Quartier | Below Market Value

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom Apt || Balcony || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Marina View | Ready to Move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bed Apt || Semi Furnished || Balcony

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    For Sale Floresta Gardens The Pearl Island

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    90 sqm

    19,444 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,335,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1BD || SIDE MARIAN VIEW IN PORTO ARABIA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Amazing View || 1 Bedroom Apt || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    13,775 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK APT FULLY FURNISHED | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,719 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Huge 1 Bedroom | Guaranteed ROI | with Balcony

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,716 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom + Office | Freehold Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Full Furnished | Super luxury Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Upgraded 1Bedroom | High ROI I Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    High-Floor 1BR | FF | Amazing view | Strong ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    11,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Unique 1BR+Office | Priced to buy | Porto Arabia

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm