1 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive

214 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 1 BEDROOM || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK + Office with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE || TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BEDROOM | BEST PRICE | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Prime Apartment with 2 view | Huge Balcony | Store

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Huge Balcony | 3 View | Prime Flat

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Marina View | Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH STORAGE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    OutstandingDeal - 1BHK Flat - For Sale - The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR+Office Flat with Amazing View Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    158 sqm

    11,075 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    TENANTED 1BR | TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,769 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,664,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM | SF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,060 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! STYLISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    1 Bed II Good Investment option

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    High Floor 1BED II Gorgeous Views

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy | 1BHK + Office Flat | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,277,000 QAR

    Hottest Deal 1BHK Apartment in the Heart of Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,848 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 2BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1BR + OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA | TITLE DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt I Amazing Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Best Value 1BR | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...