1 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive, page 6

214 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Exceptional 1BR Apartment | Perfect for Investment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,307 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Luxury+Spacious Furnished 1BHK In The Pearl | 1.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Smart House | 1 Bedroom+Office | Upgraded Interior

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready| Secure ROI| Spacious 1 Beds

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    9,848 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxurious 1 Bedroom | Payment Plan | Brand New

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 Bedroom w/ Balcony | Spacious Layout

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,044 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious | Title deed | شقة فخمه باللؤلؤة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Invest Furnished 1BHK The Pearl|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    CHIC 1+OFFICE | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    16,048 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BHK FURNISHED APARTMENT IN THE PEARL

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,132,024 QAR

    Brand New 1Br | FF | Big Balcony | Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    CHIC STUDIO | LARGE BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 1BR FF APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,790 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Invest in Stunning Furnished 1BHK The Pearl | 1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 1BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious | Title deed | شقة فخمه باللؤلؤة

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,090 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    One bedroom plus office in Porto Arabia for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,519,999 QAR

    AMAZING 1BR| FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    12,991 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity| High Floor| Title Deed Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    AMAZING ELEGANT 1 BHK |5 YEARS PP | 10% DP

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    No Commission | 5 Years Installment | Sep Ready

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...