1 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive, page 7

214 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury 1 Bedroom in Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    19,859 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1BR FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    11,240 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    1 BR SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT WITH BIG BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Beautiful furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM FOR SALE | BOOK NOW!

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,942 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    COSY AND BRIGHT 1BHK/LOWEST SQM PRICE IN THE PEARL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    VIBRANT 1 BD APARTMENT || POOL VIEW || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Sea View | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity One Bedroom

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    1-BR Apartment | Balcony & Mosque View |Renovated

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 1 Bedroom | Renovated Unit

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apartment I Porto Arabia

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Spacious One BR Apt Plus Office Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt Plus Office I Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,925 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL!! | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS AND ELEGANT 1+OFFICE APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    15,983 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BHK FOR SALE | FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom | Great Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,601 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,380,708 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 1 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    19,839 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,343,184 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 1BR | 116 SQM | 5Year Installment

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    20,199 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    1-BEDROOM | POOL VIEW | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    20,176 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 1 BEDROOM | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...