1 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive, page 5

214 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,440,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Large Balcony I One Bed + Storage

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    1BR in Prime VIP Location | 5Years Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment with Amazing View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Classic and Bright 1Bedroom For Sale Flat in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    QUALITY ONE PLUS OFFICE | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,122,716 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,025 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Own a Furnished 1BHK In The Pearl | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK w/Marina View The Pearl|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Rented 1BR | QAR 1.35M | The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Best Price 1 Bedroom in Porto | FF | Tenanted

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Luxury 1 BR+M l Furnished l Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING1 BED+OFFICE-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,106,118 QAR

    BRAND NEW PROJECT | 5 YEARS PP | 10 % DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,058 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | With Title Deed | Great Deal

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Newly Renovated 1-Bedroom Apartment | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    13,059 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BDR SEA VIEW FOR SALE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    WELL MAINTAINED 1 BEDROOM IN PORTO | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 BR l Balcony l Porto Arabia The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    12,522 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Freehold Apartment in The Pearl

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,272 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 1 BEDROOM FF | SPACIOUS BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    No Commission!Only 10% DP!Luxurious Building!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...