1 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive, page 4

214 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity |High Floor Unit| 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,166 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10 % DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I MODERN SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Spacious 1-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,227 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I SIDE MARINA I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1+Office in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM+WATER VIEW!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Pristine | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | 1 Bedroom in Pearl

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Rented 1BR | QAR 1.35M | The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Living at Four Seasons Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    38,513 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal|1 + Office|Prominent Tower|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 1 BDRM FURNISHED | BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,203 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM WITH BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Spacious and Upgraded 1BHK Apartment | PortoArabia

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,375 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,634,589 QAR

    Luxury 1BR | Ocean View | Flexible Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    20,432 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR With A Stuning View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,790,000 QAR

    PEARL | HIGH FLOOR 1BR+OFFICE MODERN LIVING

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,785 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    REFURBISHED 1BR+OFFICE MARINA & SEA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT PORTO ARABIA | MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    21,348 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | 1BR+OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,415,000 QAR

    Great Investment 1 BR Furnished Porto Arabia

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,605 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE. 1 BEDROOM-F/F-SIDE MARINA TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,777 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...