1 bedroom Properties for sale in East Porto Drive, page 8

214 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BR Apartment for Sale | The Pearl

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,047 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    Ready 1BR+Maid FF | Easy Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,110,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL | 10% DP | 5 YEARS PP | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,402 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 1BDR BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,378,136 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    20,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,380,708 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    19,839 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,405,159 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BDR | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    20,556 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    VIBRANT 1 BD APARTMENT || POOL VIEW || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE | PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    18,391 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Payment Plan | Brand New | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Furnished Apartment | The Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    15,083 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    1-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    15,083 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    For Sale | 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    1BR+Office | Prime Investment | Great Deal Offer

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    13,821 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    1BD + Office **Unfurnished** Ready to Move

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,884 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Pearl Qatar

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ok | One bedroom | For Sale

    Viral Real Estate Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    12,385 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 1BD | Big Balcony | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,654 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    Specious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    165 sqm

    9,454 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,000 QAR

    1BR FF APARTMENT |WITH BALCONY| THE PEARL ISLAND

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,263 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Excellent investment opportunity 1BR appt in Porto

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...