1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 12

928 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,989,200 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,734 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    SEMI-FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,109 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    MODERN LOFT | READY TO MOVE IN | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    23,584 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony and City View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    17,045 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Seaview I Corner 1 BR Plus Office Room Apt I Gewan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,827 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    For Sale |Luxury Apartment | St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    20,610 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence St Regis Marsa Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,846,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury One Bedroom | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,512 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    999,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | LUXURY 1BDR FF|GOOD FOR INVESTMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 1BHK Apartment | Full Marina

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    RFO | 1BR WITH OFFICE | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE || LOVELY 1 BR || SALE 1.28M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Spacious Upgraded Unit in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    CLASSY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,783,200 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | INTIMATE 1 BEDROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    12,048 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    OPPORTUNITY TO INVEST | COZY 1 BEDROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | RELAXING ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,421 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR | FF | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    111 sqm

    26,126 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Lovely! Sea View 1BR Apartment For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW! 1 BR FOR SALE IN MOTAHIDAH TOWER !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    16,428 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Great Deal! Invest Furnished 1BHK The Pearl|1.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Good ROI | Rented | Furnished | Luxury | Nice View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Rare 1+Office | No Fees | Rent to Own | Sublease!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,582 QAR/sqm