1 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha, page 13

928 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,900 QAR

    Marina View Apartment for Sale|1 Bedroom|The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    11,070 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK|Title Deed in The Pearl1.3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,569,568 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    17,635 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Lovely Sea View II 1 Bed Fully Furnished

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Spacious 1 Bedroom in The Pearl Prime Location

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    1BR in The Pearl | 3Y Guaranteed ROI | INSTALLMENT

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK+office in the Pearl | 20% Down payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury! 1BR Handover Q4 2026 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing! Kempinski Sea View 1BR F/F For Sale !!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    Lease To Own! 1BR +Den No Fees 2% DP 7Y Free SRVS.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,130,829 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | WITH FLEXIBLE TERMS

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,293 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,350,000 QAR

    MODERN DUPLEX || LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    19,583 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,173,241 QAR

    1BR Sea View | Coralia Residences The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Residences, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    48,526 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | LARGE BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 1BHK Flat | Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,659 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Luxury 1 BR Ready by 2026, Payment plan till 2030

    Alford Hughes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,676,283 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with High ROI in Floresta Gardens

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    18,834 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,708,900 QAR

    Spacious 1-BHK with Pool and Gym in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,546 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Premium 1-Bedroom with Balcony | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    10,349 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    FF - 1BR with Spacious Balcony | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    10,349 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,190,000 QAR

    STYLISH 1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,121 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,603,100 QAR

    1-BHK With Excellent Value for Space in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,701 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    Marina View | 1BHK Apartment | Large Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    11,517 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,370,000 QAR

    Classic | 1BHK Flat with Amazing View | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,568 QAR/sqm