Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, page 12

320 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    STUDIO FOR SALE | FF | SEA VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    17,777 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| 1BHK | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    17,040 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,450,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment 2 Bed Sea View + Maids Room.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    194 sqm

    17,783 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Prime Location Studio in The Pearl – Rented

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    18,103 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BDR |Prime Location | 2.75M| Beach Access

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR + Maid | Direct Beach View | Premium

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,037 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    High-Floor 1BR Apartment | Sea View | The Pearl

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | 2 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    16,901 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished | 4BR Penthouse | Beach View

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    19,349 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Full Sea View LUXURY 1BHK Chalet with balcony

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    20,353 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE IN TOWER 29 VIVA BAHRIYA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY APT | STUDIO-1,2,3BR | 20YRS PAY-PLAN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    44,117 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    COZY 1BR APARTMENT WITH AMAZING VIEW FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing View | 1 Bedroom Apartment | High Floor

    Glass N' House logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished | 1 BR | F | No Agency Fees

    Premium

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE 3 BRDROOM FOR SALE | THE PEARL | GREAT VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    25,510 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Tower 27, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stylish 2 Bedroom for Sale in Viva Bahriyah

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BR Chalet with 2 Balconies For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    16,560 QAR/sqm

  • 35

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Chalet 3 + Maids Room For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Premium 1 BHK Furnished Apartment Sea View

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale – Viva Bahreya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    amazing apartment In viva fully Marina view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Beach View | 2 Bedroom + Maid | Semi Furnished

    Dream Property logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm